Ranking Rzuconych Trójek

Ranking Rzuconych Trójek

RangaZawodnikDrużyna3PM
1Marcin SawickiK.S. Północ13
2Michał CieślakUKS2 Kamienica Polska9
3Jakub BiałasIronmen Gmina Konopiska8
4Piotr SkrzydlakMarne Szanse8
5Adam KarkoszkaFoxes Team8
6Kacper BiałeckiK.S. Północ7
7Dominik RakBad Boys7
8Dmytro KorkutsGCKiS Basket Konopiska5
9Kuba GrusLKS Jenoty Koszęcin5
10Bartosz SawickiLKS Jenoty Koszęcin4
11Francois-Xavier GuidonMarne Szanse4
12Mateusz IrekLKS Jenoty Koszęcin3
13Tomasz KonieckiK.S. Północ3
14Przemysław UjmaUKS2 Kamienica Polska3
15Norbert WiśniewskiK.S. Północ3
16Maksym ChernenkyiUKS2 Kamienica Polska3
17Dawid BąkBad Boys3
18Piotr BadoraBad Boys3
19Piotr ZientalIronmen Gmina Konopiska2
20Sebastian PasiekaLKS Jenoty Koszęcin2
21Konrad PustułIronmen Gmina Konopiska2
22Krzysztof KorusMarne Szanse2
23Aleksander GałkaUKS2 Kamienica Polska2
24Radosław CiejpaUKS2 Kamienica Polska2
25Michał NowakFoxes Team2
26Przemysław ZałógBad Boys2
27Sebastian IdzikowskiFoxes Team2
28Bartosz OtrębskiGCKiS Basket Konopiska2
29Przemysław KuczerajterLKS Jenoty Koszęcin1
30Piotr OgrodniczakFoxes Team1
31Bartłomiej BigdowskiFoxes Team1
32Marcin MazurLKS Jenoty Koszęcin1
33Paweł OtrębskiFoxes Team1
34Tomasz KłosowskiFoxes Team1
35Dominik PietrzikLKS Jenoty Koszęcin1
36Piotr SolarczykMarne Szanse1
37Mikołaj ŁysakMarne Szanse1
38Mariusz GórniakGCKiS Basket Konopiska1
39Marcin WójcikIronmen Gmina Konopiska1
40Maciej GlinkaIronmen Gmina Konopiska1
41Rafał SzczepańskiMarne Szanse1
42Arkadiusz CzankMarne Szanse1
43Mateusz LiwochBad Boys1
44Jarosław MłyńskiLKS Jenoty Koszęcin1
45Sławomir StrachFoxes Team0
46Adam PudłoFoxes Team0
47Michał RadwańskiFoxes Team0
48Daniel BajorBoston Cegliks0
49Łukasz MądryFoxes Team0
50Robert PiechFoxes Team0
51Dominik NowakFoxes Team0
52Maciej WałazińskiMarne Szanse0
53Łukasz BąkUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
54Radosław MazurK.S. Północ0
55Mateusz BeraK.S. Północ0
56Michał CieślaK.S. Północ0
57Krzysztof ChobotK.S. Północ0
58Marek SkrzypczykK.S. Północ0
59Mateusz MędońK.S. Północ0
60Anton BorissovUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
61Michał KulaMarne Szanse0
62PrzystojniakLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
63Piotr KwokowskiUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
64Marcin RytelLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
65Piotr MorawskiUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
66Konrad OtwinowskiBoston Cegliks0
67Hubert BoralBad Boys0
68Parker LewisBad Boys0
69Krzysztof JakubikBad Boys0
70Michał NowińskiBoston Cegliks0
71Piotr KijasBad Boys0
72Łukasz MierczakBoston Cegliks0
73Leszek TwardowskiBad Boys0
74Mateusz SitekBoston Cegliks0
75Marcin BorucMarne Szanse0
76Mikołaj ŁuckiMarne Szanse0
77Jakub GlajznerMarne Szanse0
78Radosław TomzikUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
79Marcin KołodziejIronmen Gmina Konopiska0
80Tomasz WróblewskiIronmen Gmina Konopiska0
81Mateusz NowakIronmen Gmina Konopiska0
82Dariusz SzczypiorFoxes Team0
83Jakub ŁagodzińskiUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
84Jakub BerezaUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
85Dariusz SzymczykUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
86Kacper RatajczakIronmen Gmina Konopiska0
87Kamil SzutaLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
88Paweł GałkaUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
89Szymon NowakLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
90Wiktor NajtaLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
91Mateusz GrycLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
92Michał GruszkaLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
93Artur GołombekLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
94Kamil ChmielorzLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
95Konrad BendkowskiGCKiS Basket Konopiska0
96Kacper WielgomasUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
97Rafał NowakK.S. Północ0
98Rafał PowązkaMarne Szanse0
99Adam PietrzikLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
100Adam RichterLKS Jenoty Koszęcin0
101Artur MiszczakUKS2 Kamienica Polska0
102Paweł PorzyckiK.S. Północ0