Sezon: 2024 Playoffs

vs
vs
vs
vs
vs

OSiR Kłobuck

Skład drużyny

RangaZawodnik3PMPTSGPPG
1Francois-Xavier Guidon92381318.3
2Marcin Sawicki282621616.4
3Kamil Sierawski01851611.6
4Piotr Skrzydlak33144169.0
5Rafał Nowak05277.4
6Rafał Szczepański791156.1
7Piotr Solarczyk190156.0
8Jakub Glajzner093165.8
9Oliwier Wojtasik01033.3
10Mariusz Wilk446162.9
11Krzysztof Kuźnik217141.2
12Paweł Werk08120.7
13Paweł Woźniak010140.7
14Michał Kudła04100.4
15Karol Szymański0000.0
16Paweł Wojaczek0010.0

Terminarz

DataGospodarzCzas/WynikiNa wyjeździeMiejsce
SP 1 Kłobuck
SP 1 Kłobuck
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
II LO im. R. Traugutta
Gminna Hala Sportowa w Kamienicy Polskiej
SP 1 Kłobuck
SP 1 Kłobuck
SP 1 Kłobuck
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
SP nr 29
SP 1 Kłobuck
SP 1 Kłobuck
SP 1 Kłobuck
SP1 Lubliniec
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
GCKiS Basket Konopiska

Ironmen Basketball

Skład drużyny

RangaZawodnik3PMPTSGPPG
1Jakub Białas251861314.3
2Dawid Raszewski161961513.1
3Marcin Wójcik81681312.9
4Marcin Kołodziej0139159.3
5Kacper Hajduś1472107.2
6Tomasz Wróblewski190146.4
7Szymon Sztencel03056.0
8Konrad Pustuł969125.8
9Konrad Bendkowski551133.9
10Piotr Ziental145133.5
11Kacper Kidawski01252.4
12Mateusz Nowak114131.1
13Mariusz Górniak0020.0
14Maciej Glinka0000.0

Terminarz

DataGospodarzCzas/WynikiNa wyjeździeMiejsce
Gminna Hala Sportowa w Kamienicy Polskiej
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
SP 1 Kłobuck
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
SP1 Lubliniec
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
SP nr 29
II LO im. R. Traugutta
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
GCKiS Basket Konopiska

Akademia Sportowa Lubliniec

Skład drużyny

RangaZawodnik3PMPTSGPPG
1Adam Richter322601026.0
2Sebastian Pasieka354071625.4
3Jakub Grus462701518.0
4Grzegorz Paszek015115.0
5Adam Pietrzik47789.6
6Mikołaj Kołtuński094109.4
7Dominik Pietrzik44886.0
8Piotr Toman15095.6
9Maciej Kokot52363.8
10Mikołaj Olbryt139113.5
11Bartosz Sawicki749153.3
12Szymon Niesłony22392.6
13Tomasz Borosz0522.5
14Seweryn Świtek026122.2
15Bartosz Kowalczyk0212.0
16Bartosz Majewski0441.0
17Maksymilian Górecki0441.0
18Mateusz Kulicki0000.0

Terminarz

DataGospodarzCzas/WynikiNa wyjeździeMiejsce
SP1 Lubliniec
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
SP1 Lubliniec
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 Lubliniec
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
SP1 Lubliniec
SP 1 Kłobuck
SP1 Lubliniec
II LO im. R. Traugutta
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
SP nr 29
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
Gminna Hala Sportowa w Kamienicy Polskiej
SP1 Lubliniec
SP1 Lubliniec
SP1 Lubliniec

GCKiS Basket Konopiska

Skład drużyny

RangaZawodnik3PMPTSGPPG
1Dmytro Korkuts92751518.3
2Kacper Pyrzyna18133914.8
3Przemysław Wośko02071414.8
4Patryk Wachecki0142159.5
5Kacper Ratajczak6142159.5
6Filip Pyrzyna04267.0
7Artur Redwan1686146.1
8Nazar Cheva281155.4
9Oskar Spychała03675.1
10Olaf Janik266144.7
11Wojciech Kasztelan360154.0
12Piotr Pyrzyna140123.3
13Radosław Puchała31782.1
14Piotr Wojciechowski0260.3

Terminarz

DataGospodarzCzas/WynikiNa wyjeździeMiejsce
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
SP 1 Kłobuck
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
II LO im. R. Traugutta
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
SP nr 29
Szkoła Podstawowa w Mstowie
GCKiS Basket Konopiska
Gminna Hala Sportowa w Kamienicy Polskiej
SP1 Lubliniec